facebook twitter

(442) 2282818
(442) 261 2130

Privacy Policy

Villa Infant Jesus and Dolores Martinez IAP, residing at Portal de Samaniego # 100 Colonia Lomas de San Pedrito Peñuelas CP 76148 located in the city of Santiago de Queretaro, Queretaro., is responsible for collecting personal data, its use and its protection.

Your personal information may be used to provide the services you have requested, to inform you about changes in them and to assess the quality of the service we provide. For the above purposes, we need to obtain the following personal information: name, address, city, home phone, office and mobile phones, email, website, tax information and data about credit, verifiable by the original documents, considered as sensitive according to the Federal Law on Protection of Personal data Held by Private Parties (Ley Federal de Protección de Datos Personales en Posesión de los Particulares).

You have the right to access, rectify and delete your personal data as well as to oppose the processing thereof or revoke the consent given to us through the procedures that we have implemented. For more information about these procedures, requirements and deadlines, you can contact Villa Infant Jesus and Dolores Martinez IAP, address Portal Samaniego # 100 Colonia Lomas de San Pedrito Peñuelas CP 76148 in the city of Santiago de Queretaro, Queretaro. , Tel. (442) 2612130 and 2282818 or through villainfantiljesusydolores@prodigy.net.mx, administracion@villainfantiliap.com, donaciones@villainfantiliap.com and mercedes.martinez@prodigy.net.mx, or visit our website www.villainfantiliap.com

We also inform you that your personal data may be handled by staff or any other person belonging to the institution, solely to fulfill the corporate purpose, the statutes, aims and obligations of the institution. If you hold no objections to personal data being transferred, consent is understood.

I do not consent to my personal data being transferred in the terms indicated in this privacy notice.

If you wish to stop receiving promotional messages from us you can apply through our emails villainfantiljesusydolores@prodigy.net.mx, administracion@villainfantiliap.com and donaciones@villainfantiliap.com, as well as though the numbers (442) 2612130 and 2282818.

Any changes to this Privacy Notice may be checked in our web site www.villainfantiliap.com

gracias Fundacion Sayer tdr Chem Trend Nelsonvargas Benedettis Pizza

Location

Portal de Samaniego No. 100
Col. Lomas de San Pedrito Peñuelas
Santiago de Querétaro,
Qro. C.P. 76148
Teléfono: (442) 261 2130